loader image

Lo Último

Gigantes vs Tren del Norte

Gigantes
vs
Tren del Norte

vs

Resultados

Equipo123456789RHEresultado
Gigantes4100000027111Derrota
Tren del Norte10602000x9131Victoria

Gigantes

# Bateo AB R H BB RBI K LOBS AVG OPS
1Iván Marín 21200001.0003.000
Fausto Suárez 121110100.5001.667
2Danry Vázquez 21101020.5002.500
Johnny Trewin 230000120.0000.000
3Cheslor Cuthbert50001040.0000.000
4Alexander Valdez50202100.4002.400
5Luis Allen41000010.0000.200
6Elmer Reyes41200100.5003.500
7Dennis Phipps 30102100.3331.333
Santiago Jiménez 710000100.0000.000
8Rafael Estrada21010000.0000.500
9Luis Sequeira31210100.6673.750
 total367113679 0.000
Pitcheo H HR IP R ER K BB ERA
Fidencio Flores 802.2773228.64
Elvin Garcia 301.221107.50
Osman Gutiérrez 102.200300.00
Nelson León 10100100.00
total13089882

Tren del Norte

# Bateo AB R H BB RBI K LOBS AVG OPS
1Juan Montes40202100.5002.400
2Darwin Sevilla42300000.7503.800
3Renato Morales 40010210.0000.200
Gean Rigby 3000000000.000
4Willy García51200210.4002.400
5Héctor Gómez30001220.0000.000
6Iván Hernández41101110.2501.250
7Gustavo Pierre41101000.2501.250
8Moisés Flores32110000.3331.500
9Rodolfo Bone42303000.7505.750
 total359132885 0.000
Pitcheo H HR IP R ER K BB ERA
Alfredo Figaro de Peña 702550022.50
Julio Raudez 10400620.00
Junior Téllez 10200100.00
Jesús Garrido 201220118.00
total11097773
AB
36
35
HBP
2
1
AL
41
40
2B
3
0
TB
14
15
RBI
6
8
IG
0
1
SB
0
2
CS
0
0
LOBS
9
5
GIDP
1
0
AVG
0
0
OPS
0.000
0.000
W
0
1
L
1
0
SV
0
0
BF
35
36
H
13
11
2b
0
3
3B
1
0
HR
0
0
IP
6.6
9
R
9
7
ER
8
7
K
8
7
BB
2
3
IBB
0
0
SH
0
0
SF
2
0
HB
1
2
IO
0
0
WP
1
0
BK
0
0
ERA
0
0

Detalles

Fecha Hora League Temporada
1 de diciembre de 2020 6:00 pm LBPN Temporada Regular 2020

Field

Estadio Rufo Marín
Rufo MARIN, Avenida Central Sur, Justo Flores, Estelí, Estelí (Municipio), Estelí, 31000, Nicaragua