loader image

Lo Último

Leones vs Boer

Leones
vs
Boer

vs

Resultados

Equipo12346789RHEresultado
Leones000020048121Victoria
Boer00100001282Derrota

Leones

# Bateo AB R H BB RBI K LOBS AVG OPS
17Benjamín Alegría51100010.2001.200
Jacksell Mairena000000000.000
13Darrel Campbell40211010.5002.600
11Ofilio Castro41011010.0000.200
47Adrián Moreno51200200.4002.400
3Dwight Britton30000000.0000.000
Arnol Rizo21100000.5001.500
28Elián Miranda42111100.2502.400
José Orozco000000000.000
55Enmanuel Meza11121001.0002.000
43Leonardo Ortiz40302110.7505.750
Wiston Cerrato000010100.000
8Mark Joseph51101150.2001.200
 total3781258510 0.000
Pitcheo H HR IP R ER K BB ERA
Dilmer Mejía50511331.80
Luis Mateo10300210.00
Berman Espinoza20110010.00
total8092155

Boer

# Bateo AB R H BB RBI K LOBS AVG OPS
6Omar Obregón41110100.2502.400
9Jimy González30111010.3331.400
5Stanley Javier30221000.6672.800
17Jilton Calderón50200030.4002.400
29Wiston Dávila30010030.0000.250
30Juan Urbina40000020.0000.000
99Yervin Valdivia40000210.0000.000
51Bismarck Rivera41200000.5002.500
10Christian Moreno20000200.0000.000
Enmanuel López20000000.0000.000
 total342852510 0.000
Pitcheo H HR IP R ER K BB ERA
Elniery García50520210.00
Jimmy Bermúdez503.143228.71
Francisco Oporta20022020
Pedro W Rayo000.200100.00
total12098555
AB
37
34
HBP
1
0
AL
45
40
2B
3
1
TB
15
9
RBI
8
2
IG
1
0
SB
1
0
CS
2
0
LOBS
10
10
GIDP
0
1
AVG
0
0
OPS
0.000
0.000
W
1
0
L
0
1
SV
0
0
BF
32
38
H
8
12
2b
1
3
3B
0
0
HR
0
0
IP
9
8.3
R
2
8
ER
1
5
K
5
5
BB
5
5
IBB
0
0
SH
0
2
SF
1
0
HB
0
0
IO
0
0
WP
0
0
BK
0
0
ERA
0
0

Detalles

Fecha Hora League Temporada
1 de diciembre de 2020 6:00 pm LBPN Temporada Regular 2020

Field

Estadio Dennis Martínez
Managua 11122, Nicaragua