loader image

Lo Último

Gigantes vs Tigres

Gigantes
vs
Tigres

vs

Resultados

Equipo123456789RHEresultado
Gigantes200000000250Derrota
Tigres50020000x792Victoria

Gigantes

# Bateo AB R H BB RBI K LOBS AVG OPS
1Wuillians Vasquez21211001.0004.500
Jonathan Loáisiga10000000.0000.000
2Danry Vázquez010100000.000
Luis Sequeira30000210.0000.000
3Cheslor Cuthbert20000000.0000.000
Elmer Reyes20100000.5001.500
4Alexander Valdez40000210.0000.000
5Luis Allen40000200.0000.000
6Dennis Phipps20010000.0000.500
7Rafael Estrada40000000.0000.000
8Johnny Trewin30100100.3332.333
9Fausto Suárez30100120.3331.333
 total30253184 0.000
Pitcheo H HR IP R ER K BB ERA
Jairo García300.25523225.00
Osman Gutiérrez413.122515.81
Leonardo Crawford20400200.00
total9187794

Tigres

# Bateo AB R H BB RBI K LOBS AVG OPS
1Ismael Munguía40100200.2501.250
Luis Montealto000000000.000
2Jesús López41200200.5002.500
3Garabez Rosa42202010.5003.250
4Edgard Montiel11020100.0000.667
Norlando Valle10000000.0000.000
5Gabriel Quintana31010200.0000.250
6William Rayo11110001.0002.000
Juan González20000000.0000.000
7Marvin Martínez41202000.5004.500
8Ramón Flores40101120.2501.250
9Melvin Novoa40000100.0000.000
 total32794593 0.000
Pitcheo H HR IP R ER K BB ERA
Alexander Santana51721621.29
Apolinar García00100100.00
Adolfo Flores00100110.00
total5192183
AB
30
32
HBP
1
0
AL
34
35
2B
1
2
TB
9
14
RBI
1
5
IG
0
1
SB
1
0
CS
0
0
LOBS
4
3
GIDP
2
0
AVG
0
0
OPS
0.000
0.000
W
0
1
L
1
0
SV
0
0
BF
32
30
H
9
5
2b
2
1
3B
0
0
HR
1
1
IP
7.3
9
R
7
2
ER
7
1
K
9
8
BB
4
3
IBB
0
0
SH
0
0
SF
0
0
HB
0
1
IO
0
0
WP
1
0
BK
0
0
ERA
0
0

Detalles

Fecha Hora League Temporada
3 de diciembre de 2020 6:00 pm LBPN Temporada Regular 2020

Field

Estadio Efraín Tijerino Mazariego
12, Chinandega, Nicaragua