loader image

Lo Último

Gigantes vs Leones

vs

Resultados

equipo12345678910111213141516171819RHEresultado
Gigantes230500100xxxxxxxxxx11161Victoria
Leones000200100xxxxxxxxxx341Derrota

Gigantes

# Bateo AB R H BB RBI K LOBS AVG OPS
Darrel Campbell4222001.178.457
Jimy González6110212.292.651
Wuillians Vasquez4332010.329.971
Elmer Reyes5120111.360.838
Pedro Ciriaco41203220.5002.400
Moisés Flores1000000.283.740
Sandy Bermúdez51202110.4002.400
Ramón Flores5000034.313.842
Ronald Rivera5120120.182.432
Omar Obregón4121201.213.473
 total431116511111200.000
Pitcheo H HR IP R ER K BB ERA
Carlos Sano103.122375.81
Jorge Bucardo403.201203.03
total5072357

Leones

# Bateo AB R H BB RBI K LOBS AVG OPS
Brandon Leytón4121120.310.744
Edgard Figueroa3n;0111020.3331.500
Cheslor Cuthbert20010020.0000.500
Adrián Moreno1001011.300.904
Ofilio Castro4000014.289.773
Dwight Britton2000013.271.754
Arnol Rizo0001000.071.205
Enmanuel Meza2101010.311.796
Janior Montes2011000.276.704
Iván Marín2101000.255.606
Renato Morales1000011.308.757
Rafael Estrada0000000.283.638
 total23348271300.000
Pitcheo H HR IP R ER K BB ERA
Ronald Medrano201.144234.01
Fernando J. Carmona300.011000
Luis A. Castellón R.001.200300.00
Pedro Viola402.201314.09
Jimmy Bermúdez10111111.93
Diomar López20100001.81
total12076795
AB
43
23
HBP
1
4
AL
50
35
2B
1
2
TB
17
6
RBI
11
2
IG
0
0
SB
1
0
CS
0
0
LOBS
12
13
GIDP
0
4
AVG
0
0
OPS
0.000
0.000
W
0
0
L
0
0
SV
0
0
BF
22
35
H
5
12
2b
2
2
3B
0
0
HR
0
0
IP
6.3
6.5
R
2
6
ER
3
7
K
5
9
BB
7
5
IBB
0
0
SH
0
0
SF
0
1
HB
3
1
IO
0
0
WP
0
1
BK
0
0
ERA
0
0

Detalles

Fecha Hora League temporada
5 de enero de 2020 4:00 pm LBPN Round Robin 2019

Field

Estadio Héroes y Mártires de Septiembre
8va Calle NO, León, Nicaragua