loader image

Lo Último

Leones vs Tigres

Leones
vs
Tigres

vs

Resultados

Equipo1234567RHEresultado
Leones0010000161Derrota
Tigres010721x11150Victoria

Leones

# Bateo AB R H BB RBI K LOBS AVG OPS
1Benjamín Alegría 31101100.3332.333
Jacksell Mairena 110000110.0000.000
2Darrel Campbell 20000000.0000.000
José Orozco 210000000.0000.000
3Ofilio Castro20110000.5001.667
4Adrián Moreno30100100.3332.333
5Elián Miranda30000210.0000.000
6Dwight Britton 10000100.0000.000
Mark Joseph 620000110.0000.000
8Leonardo Ortiz 20000110.0000.000
Wiston Cerrato 810000000.0000.000
7Ronald Garth30200000.6673.667
9Arnol Rizo30100100.3332.333
 total27161194 0.000
Pitcheo H HR IP R ER K BB ERA
Luis Mateo913.0772121.00
Braulio Silva200.2110245.00
Ariel Downs201.121118.18
Kevin Ramírez201.011009.00
total1516111034

Tigres

# Bateo AB R H BB RBI K LOBS AVG OPS
1Ismael Munguía 31202010.6672.667
Norlando Valle 110000110.0000.000
2William Rayo 20000220.0000.000
Omar Mendoza 220001010.0000.000
3Jesús López 20111010.5001.667
Mike Loáisiga 310000000.0000.000
4Garabez Rosa 21101010.5001.333
Evert Andino 411100001.0002.000
5Gabriel Quintana22222001.0004.500
6Edgard Montiel31110010.3331.500
7Marvin Martínez 31100020.3331.333
Juan González 710101001.0002.000
8Melvin Novoa42201000.5003.500
9Luis Montealto32302001.0004.000
 total301115411310 0.000
Pitcheo H HR IP R ER K BB ERA
Manuel Solimán415.011711.80
Apolinar García206.000200.00
total61111191
AB
27
30
HBP
0
0
AL
28
35
2B
3
1
TB
12
19
RBI
1
11
IG
0
0
SB
0
3
CS
0
0
LOBS
4
10
GIDP
0
1
AVG
0
0
OPS
0.000
0.000
W
0
0
L
0
0
SV
0
0
BF
30
27
H
15
6
2b
1
3
3B
0
0
HR
1
1
IP
5.3
11
R
11
1
ER
10
1
K
3
9
BB
4
1
IBB
0
0
SH
0
0
SF
1
0
HB
0
0
IO
0
0
WP
0
0
BK
0
0
ERA
0
0

Detalles

Fecha Hora League Temporada
6 de diciembre de 2020 1:00 pm LBPN Temporada Regular 2020

Field

Estadio Efraín Tijerino Mazariego
12, Chinandega, Nicaragua