loader image

Lo Último

Tren del Norte vs Leones

Tren del Norte
vs
Leones

vs

Resultados

Equipo123456789RHEresultado
Tren del Norte000010030461Derrota
Leones10501000x7144Victoria

Tren del Norte

# Bateo AB R H BB RBI K LOBS AVG OPS
1Darwin Sevilla40200000.5002.500
2Renato Morales41100110.2501.250
3Héctor Gómez30010220.0000.250
4Willy García41103110.2502.000
5Gustavo Pierre40000100.0000.000
6Juan Montes31000000.0000.250
7Sandy Bermúdez 30100010.3332.333
Iván Hernández 7000100000.000
8Moisés Flores40101010.2501.250
9Rodolfo Bone 20000000.0000.000
Nolan Cruz 911000000.0000.000
 total32462456 0.000
Pitcheo H HR IP R ER K BB ERA
Jesús Garrido 502.2660224.55
Pedro W Rayo 300.000000
Junior Téllez 30211124.50
Félix Carrasco 303.100200.00
total14087734

Leones

# Bateo AB R H BB RBI K LOBS AVG OPS
1Mark Joseph41201030.5002.400
2Benjamín Alegría 21100010.5001.667
José Orozco 210010110.0000.500
3Ofilio Castro51200110.4002.400
4Rogerarvin Alejandro 21010010.0000.333
Arnol Rizo 420000000.0000.000
5Leonardo Ortiz 21011000.0000.500
Janior Montes 510100001.0002.000
6Adrián Moreno41212010.5002.600
7Dwight Britton 40101100.2501.250
Jacksell Mairena 7000000000.000
8Enmanuel Meza41200000.5002.500
9Ronald Garth40301000.7504.750
 total357144638 0.000
Pitcheo H HR IP R ER K BB ERA
Luis Castellón 20400310.00
Willy Paredes 20310100.00
Óscar Rayo 21130100.00
Berman Espinoza 00100010.00
total6194052
AB
32
35
HBP
1
2
AL
35
42
2B
1
1
TB
10
15
RBI
4
6
IG
0
0
SB
1
1
CS
0
0
LOBS
6
8
GIDP
3
2
AVG
0
0
OPS
0.000
0.000
W
0
1
L
1
0
SV
0
1
BF
35
32
H
14
6
2b
1
1
3B
0
0
HR
0
1
IP
7.3
9
R
7
4
ER
7
0
K
3
5
BB
4
2
IBB
0
0
SH
0
0
SF
1
0
HB
2
1
IO
0
0
WP
1
0
BK
0
0
ERA
0
0

Detalles

Fecha Hora League Temporada
8 de enero de 2021 6:00 pm LBPN Round Robin 2020

Field

Estadio Héroes y Mártires de Septiembre
8va Calle NO, León, Nicaragua