loader image

Lo Último

Tren del Norte vs Gigantes

Tren del Norte
vs
Gigantes

vs

Resultados

Equipo1234567RHEresultado
Tren del Norte0001005662Victoria
Gigantes0000001162Derrota

Tren del Norte

# Bateo AB R H BB RBI K LOBS AVG OPS
Darwin Sevilla41000110.0000.000
Everth Cabrera31111210.3331.500
Héctor Gómez31111000.3332.500
Freddvil Chévez010000000.000
Willy García40201000.5002.500
Renato Morales40100000.2501.250
Gustavo Pierre40000010.0000.000
Moisés Flores30000000.0000.000
Juan Montes21000000.0000.333
Nolan Cruz20100000.5001.500
Iván Hernández000100000.000
Gean Rigby010000000.000
Rodolfo Bone000000000.000
 total29663333 0.000
Pitcheo H HR IP R ER K BB ERA
Zackry Dodson20500230.00
Junior Téllez40211014.50
total6071124

Gigantes

# Bateo AB R H BB RBI K LOBS AVG OPS
Iván Marín30210000.6672.750
Elmer Reyes40101010.2502.250
Cheslor Cuthbert20020020.0000.500
Luis Allen40000020.0000.000
Alexander Valdez30100100.3331.333
Santiago Jiménez000000000.000
Dennis Phipps20010110.0000.333
Ronald Rivera20100000.5001.500
Wuillians Vasquez10000010.0000.000
Johnny Trewin31100000.3331.333
Luis Sequeira20010010.0000.333
 total26165128 0.000
Pitcheo H HR IP R ER K BB ERA
Elvin Garcia515.211301.73
Bryan Torres000.24302135.00
Kevin Gadea100.2110145.00
total6176533
AB
29
26
HBP
1
0
AL
33
31
2B
0
1
TB
9
7
RBI
3
1
IG
1
0
SB
1
0
CS
0
0
LOBS
3
8
GIDP
0
1
AVG
0
0
OPS
0.000
0.000
W
1
0
L
0
1
SV
1
0
BF
26
29
H
6
6
2b
1
0
3B
0
0
HR
0
1
IP
7
5.6
R
1
6
ER
1
5
K
2
3
BB
4
3
IBB
0
0
SH
0
0
SF
0
0
HB
0
1
IO
0
0
WP
1
4
BK
0
0
ERA
0
0

Detalles

Fecha Hora League Temporada
8 de diciembre de 2020 4:00 pm LBPN Temporada Regular 2020

Field

Estadio Yamil Ríos Ugarte
Estadio, Carr. Panamericana, Rivas, Nicaragua