loader image

Lo Último

Leones vs Tren del Norte

Leones
vs
Tren del Norte

vs

Resultados

Equipo1234567RHEresultado
Leones0003001490Derrota
Tren del Norte003200x580Victoria

Leones

# Bateo AB R H BB RBI K LOBS AVG OPS
1Benjamín Alegría41100020.2502.250
2Mark Joseph 31100100.3332.333
Arnol Rizo 210000010.0000.000
3Ofilio Castro31111000.3332.500
4Adrián Moreno21221001.0003.000
5Elián Miranda 40201110.5002.500
Wiston Cerrato 5000000000.000
6Leonardo Ortiz40100210.2501.250
7Dwight Britton20001010.0000.000
8Ronald Garth20110010.5001.667
9Jacksell Mairena20010100.0000.333
 total27495457 0.000
Pitcheo H HR IP R ER K BB ERA
Lázaro Blanco 71555429.00
Ariel Downs 10100000.00
total8165542

Tren del Norte

# Bateo AB R H BB RBI K LOBS AVG OPS
1Juan Montes30000010.0000.000
2Everth Cabrera21102000.5002.667
3Renato Morales20010120.0000.333
4Willy García31103110.3332.333
5Héctor Gómez30200000.6673.667
6Iván Hernández30100210.3331.333
7Gustavo Pierre30000000.0000.000
8Moisés Flores21110000.5001.667
9Rodolfo Bone32200000.6672.667
 total24582545 0.000
Pitcheo H HR IP R ER K BB ERA
Sheyder García 30333139.00
Julio Raudez 30200210.00
Junior Téllez 10100100.00
Jesús Garrido 20111119.00
total9074455
AB
27
24
HBP
0
1
AL
33
28
2B
3
2
TB
12
13
RBI
4
5
IG
0
1
SB
0
0
CS
0
0
LOBS
7
5
GIDP
1
1
AVG
0
0
OPS
0.000
0.000
W
0
1
L
1
0
SV
0
1
BF
24
27
H
8
9
2b
2
3
3B
0
0
HR
1
0
IP
6
7
R
5
4
ER
5
4
K
4
5
BB
2
5
IBB
0
0
SH
1
0
SF
0
1
HB
1
0
IO
0
0
WP
1
1
BK
0
0
ERA
0
0

Detalles

Fecha Hora League Temporada
10 de diciembre de 2020 3:00 pm LBPN Temporada Regular 2020

Field

Estadio Rufo Marín
Rufo MARIN, Avenida Central Sur, Justo Flores, Estelí, Estelí (Municipio), Estelí, 31000, Nicaragua