loader image

Lo Último

Leones vs Tren del Norte

Leones
vs
Tren del Norte

vs

Resultados

Equipo1234567RHEresultado
Leones20020004101Derrota
Tren del Norte100213x7132Victoria

Leones

# Bateo AB R H BB RBI K LOBS AVG OPS
1Benjamín Alegría41200010.5003.500
2Arnol Rizo30010110.0000.250
3Ofilio Castro41101110.2502.250
4Adrián Moreno40101100.2501.250
5Elián Miranda30100100.3331.333
6Leonardo Ortiz 20100000.5001.500
Wiston Cerrato 6000000000.000
7Dwight Britton 20100010.5001.500
Mark Joseph 711000100.0000.000
8Ronald Garth31200000.6672.667
9José Orozco20100000.5001.500
 total284101254 0.000
Pitcheo H HR IP R ER K BB ERA
Braulio Silva 603.133218.71
Berman Espinoza 201.211127.50
Esteban Pérez 200.2221090.00
Joseph Martínez 300.011000
Óscar Rayo 000.100000.00
total13067743

Tren del Norte

# Bateo AB R H BB RBI K LOBS AVG OPS
1Juan Montes42300000.7503.750
2Everth Cabrera21010220.0000.333
3Renato Morales 10100001.0003.000
Freddvil Chévez 10000000.0000.000
Sandy Bermúdez 10000000.0000.000
Gean Rigby 11102001.0004.000
4Willy García20121100.5001.750
5Héctor Gómez41301010.7504.750
6Iván Hernández 21100010.5001.500
Darwin Sevilla 610000010.0000.000
7Gustavo Pierre30000030.0000.000
8Moisés Flores31302001.0004.000
9Óscar Hurtado 10000000.0000.000
Rodolfo Bone 910000100.0000.000
 total277133648 0.000
Pitcheo H HR IP R ER K BB ERA
Erick Rodríguez 80343019.00
Fernando Carmona 20300300.00
Elías Gutiérrez 00100200.00
total10074351
AB
28
27
HBP
1
0
AL
31
33
2B
2
2
TB
12
17
RBI
2
6
IG
0
1
SB
2
1
CS
1
1
LOBS
4
8
GIDP
1
0
AVG
0
0
OPS
0.000
0.000
W
0
1
L
1
0
SV
0
1
BF
27
28
H
13
10
2b
2
2
3B
1
0
HR
0
0
IP
4.6
7
R
7
4
ER
7
3
K
4
5
BB
3
1
IBB
1
0
SH
2
1
SF
0
0
HB
0
1
IO
0
0
WP
0
2
BK
0
0
ERA
0
0

Detalles

Fecha Hora League Temporada
10 de diciembre de 2020 6:00 pm LBPN Temporada Regular 2020

Field

Estadio Rufo Marín
Rufo MARIN, Avenida Central Sur, Justo Flores, Estelí, Estelí (Municipio), Estelí, 31000, Nicaragua