loader image

Lo Último

Leones vs Tren del Norte

Leones
vs
Tren del Norte

vs

Resultados

Equipo123456789RHEresultado
Leones12012004010122Derrota
Tren del Norte00330001411140Victoria

Leones

# Bateo AB R H BB RBI K LOBS AVG OPS
1Benjamín Alegría42110020.2502.500
2Mark Joseph61101010.1671.167
3Ofilio Castro40202000.5002.500
4Adrián Moreno31010000.0000.250
5Elián Miranda32120000.3331.600
6Leonardo Ortiz41114010.2502.150
7Ronald Garth51300000.6003.600
8Jacksell Mairena51201110.4003.400
9Arnol Rizo31121120.3333.600
 total3710127927 0.000
Pitcheo H HR IP R ER K BB ERA
Dilmer Mejía603.033319.00
Ariel Downs504.144428.78
Berman Espinoza301.1343032.73
total14081011103

Tren del Norte

# Bateo AB R H BB RBI K LOBS AVG OPS
1Juan Montes43313100.7505.833
2Darwin Sevilla61302020.5005.500
3Héctor Gómez41104130.2502.200
4Willy García30211100.6672.750
5Gustavo Pierre50100340.2001.200
6Moisés Flores30000110.0000.000
6Freddvil Chévez10000120.0000.000
6Renato Morales010000000.000
7Rodolfo Bone41100000.2501.250
7Iván Hernández10100001.0002.000
7Nolan Cruz010000000.000
8Gean Rigby41110100.2501.400
9Freddman Vásquez32100000.3331.500
Everth Cabrera10000120.0000.000
 total3911143101014 0.000
Pitcheo H HR IP R ER K BB ERA
Elías Gutiérrez503.1441311.61
Fernando Carmona402.222018.18
Julio Raudez201.1331224.55
Félix Carrasco111.211017.50
total1219101027
AB
37
39
HBP
1
3
AL
47
47
2B
2
3
TB
19
19
RBI
9
10
IG
0
0
SB
2
0
CS
1
0
LOBS
7
14
GIDP
0
0
AVG
0
0
OPS
0.000
0.000
W
0
1
L
1
0
SV
0
0
BF
39
37
H
14
12
2b
3
2
3B
1
1
HR
0
1
IP
8.2
7.6
R
10
10
ER
11
10
K
10
2
BB
3
7
IBB
1
1
SH
0
1
SF
1
0
HB
3
1
IO
0
0
WP
0
1
BK
0
0
ERA
0
0

Detalles

Fecha Hora League Temporada
12 de diciembre de 2020 4:00 pm LBPN Temporada Regular 2020

Field

Estadio Rufo Marín
Rufo MARIN, Avenida Central Sur, Justo Flores, Estelí, Estelí (Municipio), Estelí, 31000, Nicaragua