loader image

Lo Último

Boer vs Gigantes

vs

Resultados

equipo123456789RHEresultado
Boer0300030309142Victoria
Gigantes000100000132Derrota

Boer

# Bateo AB R H BB RBI K LOBS AVG OPS
1Yunior Paumier51303010.6004.200
2Maikel Cáseres50200110.4002.400
3Jilton Calderón2010000.359.890
Javier E. Robles V.3110100.333.882
4Jonel Pacheco10040100.0000.800
5Wiston A. Dávila C.3110101.333.667
6Jordan M. Pavón B.4100003.048.333
7Ronald Garth4220100.205.577
Norman A. Cardoze R.10000100.0000.000
8Juan C. Urbina R.3111010.228.656
Bismarck A. Rivera G.0000000.275.708
9Sandy J. Moreno N.42310000.7503.800
 total35914664600.000
Pitcheo H HR IP R ER K BB ERA
Manuel Solimán306.011711.50
Gerardo J. Juárez N.001.000100.00
Miguel Suazo001.000100.00
Wilfredo M. González000.000003.86
Shendell S. Benard W.001.000102.31
total30911101

Gigantes

# Bateo AB R H BB RBI K LOBS AVG OPS
1Omar Obregón4000001.213.473
2Darrel Campbell1000000.178.457
Jimy González3110010.292.651
3Everth Cabrera40000300.0000.000
4Wuillians Vasquez2001000.329.971
Victor Duarte000000000.000
Ronald Rivera0000000.182.432
5Elmer Reyes4010001.360.838
6Pedro Ciriaco30001210.0000.000
Freddvil Chévez10000110.0000.000
7Luis Allen4010002.273.717
8Sandy Bermúdez30000210.0000.000
9Luis Montealto3000011.244.603
 total32131110800.000
Pitcheo H HR IP R ER K BB ERA
Gustavo Martínez302.133234.88
Wilfredo Pinner402.211012.30
Adolfo Flores310.122101.69
Apolinar García101.220010.00
Erasmo Reyes300.211010.94
Juan Bermúdez001.100100.00
total14199746
AB
35
32
HBP
4
1
AL
45
34
2B
0
1
TB
17
4
RBI
6
1
IG
1
0
SB
1
1
CS
0
0
LOBS
6
8
GIDP
5
0
AVG
0
0
OPS
0.000
0.000
W
1
0
L
0
1
SV
0
0
BF
32
35
H
3
14
2b
1
0
3B
0
0
HR
0
1
IP
9
6.9
R
1
9
ER
1
7
K
10
4
BB
1
6
IBB
0
0
SH
0
0
SF
0
0
HB
1
4
IO
0
0
WP
0
1
BK
0
0
ERA
0
0

Detalles

Fecha Hora League temporada
13 de diciembre de 2019 6:00 pm Liga de Béisbol Profesional Nacional 2019

Field

Estadio Yamil Ríos Ugarte
Estadio, Carr. Panamericana, Rivas, Nicaragua