loader image

Lo Último

Leones vs Tigres

vs

Resultados

equipo123456789RHEresultado
Leones000000100191Derrota
Tigres00012000x361Victoria

Leones

# Bateo AB R H BB RBI K LOBS AVG OPS
1Mark Joseph4030001.250.608
2Ofilio Castro4010002.289.773
3Edgard Figueroa40000330.0000.000
4Adrián Moreno4010023.300.904
5Dwight Britton4110002.271.754
6Melvin Novoa3001020.115.288
7Benjamín Alegría3011000.250.674
8Enmanuel Meza 2000000.311.796
Rafael Estrada 82000001.283.638
9Brandon Leytón3020100.310.744
 total33192171200.000
Pitcheo H HR IP R ER K BB ERA
Luis A. Castellón R.504.133436.59
Fernando J. Carmona102.200210.00
Jimmy Bermúdez001.000201.93
total6083384

Tigres

# Bateo AB R H BB RBI K LOBS AVG OPS
1Ismael Munguía2101010.244.824
2Omar Mendoza4110011.182.455
3Edgard Montiel3021101.208.649
4Alvaro González30000000.0000.000
5Elián Miranda3011110.257.672
6William Rayo4110022.250.775
7Marvin Martínez4010110.191.449
8Aldo Espinoza3000020.190.606
9Rodolfo Bone2001000.125.364
 total2836438400.000
Pitcheo H HR IP R ER K BB ERA
Yohan Flande906.211611.45
total9061161
AB
33
28
HBP
0
0
AL
35
34
2B
1
1
TB
10
7
RBI
1
3
IG
0
0
SB
0
0
CS
0
0
LOBS
12
4
GIDP
2
1
AVG
0
0
OPS
0.000
0.000
W
0
0
SV
0
0
BF
28
26
H
6
9
2b
1
1
3B
0
0
HR
0
0
IP
7.3
6.2
R
3
1
ER
3
1
K
8
6
BB
4
1
IBB
1
0
SH
1
0
SF
0
0
HB
0
0
IO
0
0
WP
0
0
BK
0
0
ERA
0
0

Detalles

Fecha Hora League temporada
13 de diciembre de 2019 6:00 pm Liga de Béisbol Profesional Nacional 2019

Field

Estadio Efraín Tijerino Mazariego
12, Chinandega, Nicaragua