loader image

Lo Último

Leones vs Gigantes

Leones
vs
Gigantes

vs

Resultados

Equipo123456789RHEresultado
Leones000000100120Derrota
Gigantes41040110x10111Victoria

Leones

# Bateo AB R H BB RBI K LOBS AVG OPS
Benjamín Alegría20010110.0000.333
José Orozco10000000.0000.000
Edgard Figueroa40000310.0000.000
Ofilio Castro40000000.0000.000
Adrián Moreno20010000.0000.333
Jacksell Mairena10000000.0000.000
Elián Miranda10010000.0000.500
Arnol Rizo11010000.0000.500
Darrel Campbell20000100.0000.000
Ronald Garth20100000.5001.500
Dwight Britton20100100.5002.500
Mark Joseph000010000.000
Wiston Cerrato20000110.0000.333
Enmanuel Meza30100010.3331.333
 total27134174 0.000
Pitcheo H HR IP R ER K BB ERA
Manuel Solimán521.1552340.91
Sergio Umaña312.1431212.86
Kevin Ramírez201.211217.50
Óscar Rayo001.100040.00
Joseph Martínez101.100410.00
total1138109911

Gigantes

# Bateo AB R H BB RBI K LOBS AVG OPS
1Danry Vázquez22120100.5001.750
Luis Sequeira000201000.000
2Elmer Reyes31110000.3331.500
Fausto Suárez20000110.0000.000
3Cheslor Cuthbert42315000.7505.300
4Wuillians Vasquez42211010.5003.350
5Luis Allen22110020.5001.750
Santiago Jiménez000100000.000
6Jonathan Loáisiga41110330.2501.400
7Rafael Estrada30112010.3332.500
Ronald Rivera10000100.0000.000
8Johnny Trewin40001110.0000.000
9Iván Marín50100110.2001.200
 total341011119910 0.000
Pitcheo H HR IP R ER K BB ERA
Juan Benítez10500420.00
Carlos Teller001.111218.18
Bryan Torres201.200100.00
Jairo García00100010.00
total3091174
AB
27
34
HBP
1
1
AL
33
47
2B
1
1
TB
4
21
RBI
1
9
IG
0
1
SB
0
1
CS
1
1
LOBS
4
10
GIDP
1
1
AVG
0
0
OPS
0.000
0.000
W
0
1
L
1
0
SV
0
0
BF
34
27
H
11
3
2b
1
1
3B
0
0
HR
3
0
IP
6.6
8.3
R
10
1
ER
9
1
K
9
7
BB
11
4
IBB
0
0
SH
0
0
SF
1
1
HB
1
1
IO
0
0
WP
0
0
BK
0
0
ERA
0
0

Detalles

Fecha Hora League Temporada
14 de noviembre de 2020 4:00 pm LBPN Temporada Regular 2020

Field

Estadio Yamil Ríos Ugarte
Estadio, Carr. Panamericana, Rivas, Nicaragua