loader image

Lo Último

Tigres vs Tren del Norte

Tigres
vs
Tren del Norte

vs

Resultados

Equipo123456789RHEresultado
Tigres010001100362Derrota
Tren del Norte0002010104130Victoria

Tigres

# Bateo AB R H BB RBI K LOBS AVG OPS
1Ismael Munguía40101000.2501.250
2Ramón Flores31200010.6673.750
3Garabez Rosa40000010.0000.000
4Edgard Montiel11021000.0000.500
5Jeudy Valdez 20000010.0000.333
Mike Loáisiga 510000100.0000.000
6Marvin Martínez40100120.2501.250
7Omar Mendoza 30101010.3332.333
Jesús López 710000100.0000.000
8Melvin Novoa 20000110.0000.000
William Rayo 010100000.000
Álvaro Rubí 10000100.0000.000
9Luis Montealto30100000.3331.333
 total29363357 0.000
Pitcheo H HR IP R ER K BB ERA
Pedro Fernández 90633504.50
Julio Sevilla 201.210200.00
Luis Rico 200.100000.00
total13084370

Tren del Norte

# Bateo AB R H BB RBI K LOBS AVG OPS
1Darwin Sevilla40100210.2501.250
2Everth Cabrera31100210.3332.333
3Gustavo Pierre40200000.5002.500
4Willy García42201000.5002.500
5Héctor Gómez41100210.2501.250
6Renato Morales40302000.7504.750
7Sandy Bermúdez 30000110.0000.000
Justo Rivas 10100001.0002.000
Juan Montes 000000000.000
8Iván Hernández 30200010.6672.667
Gean Rigby 000000000.000
Moisés Flores 000000000.000
9Rodolfo Bone20000000.0000.000
 total324130375 0.000
Pitcheo H HR IP R ER K BB ERA
Alfredo Figaro de Peña 40622123.00
Fernando Carmona 100.2110145.00
Elías Gutiérrez 100.100000.00
Jesús Garrido 002.000400.00
total6093353
AB
29
32
HBP
2
0
AL
35
34
2B
2
2
TB
8
15
RBI
3
3
IG
0
0
SB
0
0
CS
1
0
LOBS
7
5
GIDP
2
0
AVG
0
0
OPS
0.000
0.000
W
0
1
L
1
0
SV
0
0
BF
32
29
H
13
6
2b
2
2
3B
0
0
HR
0
0
IP
7.3
8.3
R
4
3
ER
3
3
K
7
5
BB
0
3
IBB
0
0
SH
2
0
SF
0
1
HB
0
2
IO
0
0
WP
1
1
BK
0
0
ERA
0
0

Detalles

Fecha Hora League Temporada
14 de noviembre de 2020 4:00 pm LBPN Temporada Regular 2020

Field

Estadio Glorias del Béisbol Segoviano
Ocotal, Nueva Segovia, 37000, Nicaragua