loader image

Lo Último

Leones vs Tigres

Leones
vs
Tigres

vs

Resultados

Equipo123456789RHEresultado
Leones100000000184Derrota
Tigres41000002x7120Victoria

Leones

# Bateo AB R H BB RBI K LOBS AVG OPS
1Benjamín Alegría40000110.0000.000
Jacksell Mairena10000000.0000.000
2Edgard Figueroa41200000.5003.500
3Ofilio Castro30210110.6672.750
4Adrián Moreno30110110.3331.500
5Dwight Britton40000020.0000.000
6Ronald Garth30100210.3331.500
7Enmanuel Meza30110010.3331.500
8Leonardo Ortiz 30100000.3331.333
Mark Joseph 810000000.0000.000
9Arnol Rizo 20000010.0000.333
Darrel Campbell 910000000.0000.000
 total32183058 0.000
Pitcheo H HR IP R ER K BB ERA
Gustavo Martínez 804.250200.00
Esteban Pérez 10100000.00
Berman Espinoza 101.100100.00
Wilton López 21121109.00
total12187140

Tigres

# Bateo AB R H BB RBI K LOBS AVG OPS
1Ismael Munguía51200010.4002.400
2Ramón Flores 41100110.2501.250
Evert Andino 210000100.0000.000
3Garabez Rosa41301000.7504.600
4Edgard Montiel40000130.0000.000
5Marvin Martínez41102010.2501.250
6Jeudy Valdez31101000.3332.500
7William Rayo 20101000.5001.500
Jesús López 20000010.0000.000
Juan González 010000000.000
8Melvin Novoa41202000.5003.250
9Norlando Valle 20000110.0000.000
Luis Montealto 920100000.5002.500
 total377120748 0.000
Pitcheo H HR IP R ER K BB ERA
Yoervis Medina 60511431.80
Reinier Valdés 001.100000.00
Harvin Talavera 10100100.00
Jason Aburto 100.200000.00
Adolfo Flores 00100000.00
total8091153
AB
32
37
HBP
2
1
AL
37
39
2B
1
3
TB
9
18
RBI
0
7
IG
0
1
SB
1
0
CS
0
0
LOBS
8
8
GIDP
3
0
AVG
0
0
OPS
0.000
0.000
W
0
1
L
1
0
SV
0
0
BF
37
32
H
12
8
2b
3
1
3B
0
0
HR
1
0
IP
7.3
8.3
R
7
1
ER
1
1
K
4
5
BB
0
3
IBB
0
0
SH
0
0
SF
1
0
HB
1
2
IO
0
0
WP
1
0
BK
0
0
ERA
0
0

Detalles

Fecha Hora League Temporada
16 de noviembre de 2020 6:00 pm LBPN Temporada Regular 2020

Field

Estadio Efraín Tijerino Mazariego
12, Chinandega, Nicaragua