loader image

Lo Último

Leones vs Tigres

Leones
vs
Tigres

vs

Resultados

equipo123456789RHEresultado
Leones100000000184Derrota
Tigres41000002x7120Victoria

Leones

# Bateo AB R H BB RBI K LOBS AVG OPS
1Benjamín Alegría4000011.227.670
Jacksell Mairena1000000.143.286
2Edgard Figueroa4120000.281.785
3Ofilio Castro3021011.377.893
4Adrián Moreno3011011.289.967
5Dwight Britton4000002.325.732
6Ronald Garth3010021.429.944
7Enmanuel Meza3011001.364.936
8Leonardo Ortiz 3010000.4061.116
Mark Joseph 810000000.0000.000
9Arnol Rizo 2000001.154.421
Darrel Campbell 91000000.207.568
 total32183058 0.000
Pitcheo H HR IP R ER K BB ERA
Gustavo Martínez 804.250207.36
Esteban Pérez 10100000.00
Berman Espinoza 101.100100.00
Wilton López 21121100.96
total12187140

Tigres

# Bateo AB R H BB RBI K LOBS AVG OPS
1Ismael Munguía5120001.393.963
2Ramón Flores 4110011.373.949
Evert Andino 21000010.000.143
3Garabez Rosa4130100.403.968
4Edgard Montiel4000013.133.557
5Marvin Martínez4110201.317.853
6Jeudy Valdez3110100.125.417
7William Rayo 2010100.286.886
Jesús López 2000001.3651.075
Juan González 0100000.4291.429
8Melvin Novoa4120200.300.908
9Norlando Valle 2000011.133.582
Luis Montealto 92010000.208.561
 total377120748 0.000
Pitcheo H HR IP R ER K BB ERA
Yoervis Medina 60511430.96
Reinier Valdés 001.100002.73
Harvin Talavera 10100105.40
Jason Aburto 100.200000.00
Adolfo Flores 00100000.00
total8091153
AB
32
37
HBP
2
1
AL
37
39
2B
1
3
TB
9
18
RBI
0
7
IG
0
1
SB
1
0
CS
0
0
LOBS
8
8
GIDP
3
0
AVG
0
0
OPS
0.000
0.000
W
0
1
L
1
0
SV
0
0
BF
37
32
H
12
8
2b
3
1
3B
0
0
HR
1
0
IP
7.3
8.3
R
7
1
ER
1
1
K
4
5
BB
0
3
IBB
0
0
SH
0
0
SF
1
0
HB
1
2
IO
0
0
WP
1
0
BK
0
0
ERA
0
0

Detalles

Fecha Hora League temporada
16 de noviembre de 2020 6:00 pm Liga de Béisbol Profesional Nacional 2020

Field

Estadio Efraín Tijerino Mazariego
12, Chinandega, Nicaragua