loader image

Lo Último

Gigantes vs Tigres

Gigantes
vs
Tigres

vs

Resultados

Equipo123456789RHEresultado
Gigantes35000020111150Victoria
Tigres001012003792Derrota

Gigantes

# Bateo AB R H BB RBI K LOBS AVG OPS
1Isaac Benard42413001.0006.000
2Christopher Roberson52202110.4003.000
3Wuillians Vasquez52201100.4003.000
4Cheslor Cuthbert21121000.5001.800
5Alexander Valdez50102020.2002.200
6Luis Allen50200020.4002.400
7Elmer Reyes50000140.0000.000
8Dennis Phipps22020120.0000.500
9Gustavo Pierre32110100.3331.500
 total36111369511 0.000
Pitcheo H HR IP R ER K BB ERA
Leonardo Crawford625.144447.06
Fidencio Flores001.200320.00
Carlos Teller00000000
total6274476

Tigres

# Bateo AB R H BB RBI K LOBS AVG OPS
1Ismael Munguía40100020.2501.250
2Jesús López41100100.2501.250
3Héctor Gómez31000000.0000.000
4Jilton Calderón20120000.5002.750
5Omar Mendoza31010130.0000.250
6Yunior Paumier31110110.3331.500
7Melvin Novoa20000210.0000.000
Álvaro Rubí000100000.000
Norlando Valle10000000.0000.000
8Mike Loáisiga20000110.0000.000
Ramón Marcelino10001000.0000.500
9Ramón Flores42202220.5004.000
Edgard Figueroa010000000.000
Marvin Martínez000000000.000
 total297653810 0.000
Pitcheo H HR IP R ER K BB ERA
Alexander Santana711661054.00
Reinier Valdés313.222235.63
Harvin Talavera001.100110.00
Juan Jaime10.12202180.00
Kevin Solís00.100100.00
Jason Aburto100.200000.00
total1227101056
AB
36
29
HBP
1
1
AL
43
35
2B
2
1
TB
22
13
RBI
9
3
IG
0
0
SB
2
0
CS
1
0
LOBS
11
10
GIDP
1
1
AVG
0
0
OPS
0.000
0.000
W
1
0
L
0
1
SV
0
0
BF
26
33
H
6
12
2b
1
2
3B
0
0
HR
2
2
IP
6.3
5.7
R
4
10
ER
4
10
K
7
5
BB
6
6
IBB
0
0
SH
0
0
SF
0
0
HB
0
1
IO
0
0
WP
1
2
BK
2
0
ERA
0
0

Detalles

Fecha Hora League Temporada
17 de enero de 2021 4:00 pm LBPN Final 2020

Field

Estadio Efraín Tijerino Mazariego
12, Chinandega, Nicaragua