loader image

Lo Último

Boer vs Tren del Norte

Boer
vs
Tren del Norte

vs

Resultados

Equipo1234567RHEresultado
Boer0102302872Victoria
Tren del Norte0002000252Derrota

Boer

# Bateo AB R H BB RBI K LOBS AVG OPS
1Omar Obregón40000100.0000.000
2Jilton Calderón40200000.5002.500
3Javier Robles41100000.2501.250
4Juan Urbina 22010120.0000.333
Francisco Martínez 410000000.0000.000
5Janior Montes24110000.5001.750
6Wiston Dávila20101100.5002.750
7Aldo Espinoza 21215011.0004.250
Christian Moreno 7000000000.000
8Oscar González 30001030.0000.000
Norman Cardoze 810000000.0000.000
9Bismarck Rivera30000020.0000.000
 total28873738 0.000
Pitcheo H HR IP R ER K BB ERA
Ernesto Glasgon 30622713.00
Wilber Bucardo 20100000.00
total5072271

Tren del Norte

# Bateo AB R H BB RBI K LOBS AVG OPS
1Darwin Sevilla40000010.0000.000
2Sandy Bermúdez30000100.0000.000
3Renato Morales31100100.3331.333
4Willy García20010110.0000.333
5Héctor Gómez31101200.3332.333
6Iván Hernández30101000.3332.333
7Gustavo Pierre20100000.5001.500
8Nolan Cruz30100210.3331.333
9Freddman Vásquez30000010.0000.000
 total26251274 0.000
Pitcheo H HR IP R ER K BB ERA
Erick Rodríguez 30432124.50
Julio Raudez 200.67331140.30
Félix Carrasco 212.3322107.73
total7178733
AB
28
26
HBP
3
0
AL
35
28
2B
1
2
TB
11
7
RBI
7
2
IG
1
0
SB
1
0
CS
1
1
LOBS
8
4
GIDP
1
1
AVG
0
0
OPS
0.000
0.000
W
1
0
L
0
1
SV
0
0
BF
26
28
H
5
7
2b
2
1
3B
0
0
HR
0
1
IP
7
7
R
2
8
ER
2
7
K
7
3
BB
1
3
IBB
1
0
SH
0
0
SF
0
1
HB
0
3
IO
0
0
WP
1
3
BK
0
0
ERA
0
0

Detalles

Fecha Hora League Temporada
17 de diciembre de 2020 6:00 pm LBPN Temporada Regular 2020

Field

Estadio Rufo Marín
Rufo MARIN, Avenida Central Sur, Justo Flores, Estelí, Estelí (Municipio), Estelí, 31000, Nicaragua