loader image

Lo Último

Gigantes vs Tren del Norte

Gigantes
vs
Tren del Norte

vs

Resultados

Equipo123456789RHEresultado
Gigantes21 0021101892Derrota
Tren del Norte42101100x9140Victoria

Gigantes

# Bateo AB R H BB RBI K LOBS AVG OPS
1Christopher Roberson41121030.2501.500
2Cheslor Cuthbert40010100.0000.200
3Wuillians Vasquez32020030.0000.400
4Alexander Valdez42214110.5003.350
5Elmer Reyes41100010.2501.400
6Dennis Phipps41210100.5004.600
7Luis Allen40301030.7503.600
8Iván Marín 3 1000010.0000.000
Jonathan Loáisiga 8000100000.000
Fausto Suárez 10001010.0000.000
9Isaac Benard30020120.0000.400
 total3489107415 0.000
Pitcheo H HR IP R ER K BB ERA
Ronald Medrano612.2762224.55
Osman Gutiérrez502.111214.29
Nelson León100.1110190.00
Douglas Solís101.100010.00
Norman St. Clair101.100000.00
total14189845

Tren del Norte

# Bateo AB R H BB RBI K LOBS AVG OPS
1Darwin Sevilla41200000.5002.600
2Renato Morales41310000.7503.800
3Héctor Gómez52101110.2001.200
4Willy García43412001.0005.750
5Iván Hernández50100230.2001.200
6Rodolfo Bone40110030.2501.400
7Moisés Flores41112020.2501.400
8Gean Rigby20002120.0000.000
9Gustavo Pierre31110010.3331.500
 total3591457412 0.000
Pitcheo H HR IP R ER K BB ERA
Rafael Kelly414.254248.57
Shendell Benard301.111128.18
Erasmo Reyes00011020
Julio Raudez002.000110.00
Jesús Garrido201.011019.00
total91987410
AB
34
35
HBP
1
1
AL
46
43
2B
2
0
TB
14
17
RBI
7
7
IG
0
0
SB
1
1
CS
0
0
LOBS
15
12
GIDP
1
0
AVG
0
0
OPS
0.000
0.000
W
0
0
L
0
0
SV
0
0
BF
35
34
H
14
9
2b
0
2
3B
0
0
HR
1
1
IP
6.6
8.3
R
9
8
ER
8
7
K
4
4
BB
5
10
IBB
0
0
SH
0
0
SF
2
1
HB
1
1
IO
0
0
WP
2
0
BK
0
0
ERA
0
0

Detalles

Fecha Hora League Temporada
19 de diciembre de 2020 4:00 pm LBPN Temporada Regular 2020

Field

Estadio Rufo Marín
Rufo MARIN, Avenida Central Sur, Justo Flores, Estelí, Estelí (Municipio), Estelí, 31000, Nicaragua