loader image

Lo Último

Tren del Norte vs Boer

Tren del Norte
vs
Boer

vs

Resultados

Equipo123456789RHEresultado
Tren del Norte0001010057120Victoria
Boer000100000171Derrota

Tren del Norte

# Bateo AB R H BB RBI K LOBS AVG OPS
4Darwin Sevilla52200110.4002.400
9Everth Cabrera52302010.6005.600
2Renato Morales40101130.2501.400
29Justo Rivas40100130.2501.250
Sandy Bermúdez10000120.0000.000
1Gustavo Pierre51204000.4003.000
99Juan Montes10010100.0000.500
Willy García30100220.3331.333
33Moisés Flores40000140.0000.000
22Rodolfo Bone41200000.5002.500
7Gean Rigby11010000.0000.667
 total3771227816 0.000
Pitcheo H HR IP R ER K BB ERA
Alejandro Arteaga31511531.80
Fernando Carmona202.200210.00
Junior Téllez00.100000.00
Freddy Zeledón20100000.00
total7191174

Boer

# Bateo AB R H BB RBI K LOBS AVG OPS
6Omar Obregón40000110.0000.000
23Ramón Marcelino40000110.0000.000
17Jilton Calderón30110100.3331.500
30Juan Urbina41201100.5003.250
29Wiston Dávila40000100.0000.000
24Javier Robles30210000.6672.750
5Stanley Javier30110010.3331.500
28Janior Montes30110010.3331.500
7Aldo Espinoza10000110.0000.000
Jimy González20000110.0000.000
 total31174176 0.000
Pitcheo H HR IP R ER K BB ERA
Isaac Silva505.121521.76
Juan Bermúdez302.100100.00
Francisco Oporta20.13300270.00
Nixson Muñoz211222018.00
total12197682
AB
37
31
HBP
2
0
AL
42
36
2B
2
0
TB
17
10
RBI
7
1
IG
1
0
SB
3
0
CS
1
0
LOBS
16
6
GIDP
0
2
AVG
0
0
OPS
0.000
0.000
W
1
0
L
0
1
SV
0
0
BF
31
37
H
7
12
2b
0
2
3B
0
0
HR
1
1
IP
8.3
8.3
R
1
7
ER
1
6
K
7
8
BB
4
2
IBB
0
0
SH
1
1
SF
0
0
HB
0
2
IO
0
0
WP
0
0
BK
0
0
ERA
0
0

Detalles

Fecha Hora League Temporada
25 de noviembre de 2020 4:00 pm LBPN Temporada Regular 2020

Field

Estadio Dennis Martínez
Managua 11122, Nicaragua