loader image

Lo Último

Leones vs Gigantes

vs

Resultados

equipo123456789RHEresultado
Leones2010001116124Victoria
Gigantes001002000384Derrota

Leones

# Bateo AB R H BB RBI K LOBS AVG OPS
1Mark Joseph 4120000.250.608
Renato Morales 11010100.308.757
2Brandon Leytón5100011.310.744
3Adrián Moreno4120110.300.904
4Cheslor Cuthbert31200000.6672.667
5Edgard Figueroa40202100.5002.500
6Dwight Britton4010021.271.754
7Rafael Estrada 2010000.283.638
Enmanuel Meza 70202000.311.796
8Benjamín Alegría4000003.250.674
9Janior Montes4010111.276.704
 total35612256600.000
Pitcheo H HR IP R ER K BB ERA
Isaac Silva605.131811.76
Jimmy Bermúdez100.200101.93
Nelson León001.000102.87
Diomar López001.000201.81
Jesús Garrido101.000110.00
total80931132

Gigantes

# Bateo AB R H BB RBI K LOBS AVG OPS
1Everth Cabrera40110120.2501.400
2Darrel Campbell4000000.178.457
3Wuillians Vasquez4010120.329.971
4Elmer Reyes4110020.360.838
5Pedro Ciriaco41200200.5002.500
6Luis Allen4020110.273.717
7Ramón Flores4000021.313.842
8Luis Montealto 3000021.244.603
Jimy González 80001000.292.651
9Sandy Bermúdez41100100.2501.250
 total35382213400.000
Pitcheo H HR IP R ER K BB ERA
Leonardo Crawford704.033306.75
Carlos Teller100.200004.10
Jorge Bucardo101.011213.03
total9054451
AB
35
35
HBP
0
0
AL
38
37
2B
1
0
TB
13
8
RBI
5
2
IG
0
0
SB
0
0
CS
0
0
LOBS
6
4
GIDP
3
1
AVG
0
0
OPS
0.000
0.000
L
0
0
SV
0
0
BF
35
23
H
8
9
2b
0
0
3B
0
0
HR
0
0
IP
8.3
5.2
R
3
4
ER
1
4
K
13
5
BB
2
1
IBB
0
0
SH
0
0
SF
0
0
HB
0
0
IO
0
0
WP
1
1
BK
0
1
ERA
0
0

Detalles

Fecha Hora League temporada
26 de diciembre de 2019 6:00 pm LBPN Round Robin 2019

Field

Estadio Yamil Ríos Ugarte
Estadio, Carr. Panamericana, Rivas, Nicaragua