loader image

Lo Último

Gigantes vs Tren del Norte

Gigantes
vs
Tren del Norte

vs

Resultados

Equipo123456789RHEresultado
Gigantes40122400013161Victoria
Tren del Norte0000200024112Derrota

Gigantes

# Bateo AB R H BB RBI K LOBS AVG OPS
1Christopher Roberson 40101020.2501.200
Luis Sequeira 1000100000.000
2Wuillians Vasquez51211010.4003.500
3Cheslor Cuthbert52211020.4003.100
4Alexander Valdez 43212020.5004.600
Jonathan Loáisiga 410000000.0000.000
5Dennis Phipps 43301100.7505.800
Johnny Trewin 510000000.0000.000
6Elmer Reyes 51203020.4004.400
Fausto Suárez 610000000.0000.000
7Luis Allen 42102010.2502.250
Rafael Estrada 7000000000.000
8Isaac Benard41212110.5003.600
9Iván Marín50100120.2001.200
 total431316513313 0.000
Pitcheo H HR IP R ER K BB ERA
Leonardo Crawford 40422114.50
Carlos Teller 30200100.00
Kevin Gadea 00100220.00
Elvin Garcia 10100100.00
Fidencio Flores 30121009.00
total11094353

Tren del Norte

# Bateo AB R H BB RBI K LOBS AVG OPS
1Darwin Sevilla50300000.6004.600
2Renato Morales51202110.4004.400
3Héctor Gómez41111030.2501.400
4Willy García40010030.0000.200
5Juan Montes50000250.0000.000
6Iván Hernández 20010100.0000.333
Sandy Bermúdez 620101100.5002.500
7Rodolfo Bone40200000.5004.600
8Gustavo Pierre 31100020.3331.333
Freddman Vásquez 820100020.5001.500
9Moisés Flores31000020.0000.250
 total3941134518 0.000
Pitcheo H HR IP R ER K BB ERA
Yohan Flande 1113.2772019.69
Félix Carrasco 201.131018.18
Julio Raudez 200.033010
Freddy Zeledón 102.200130.00
Shendell Benard 001.100000.00
total1619131135
AB
43
39
HBP
1
2
AL
51
44
2B
9
4
TB
28
17
RBI
13
4
IG
1
0
SB
0
0
CS
1
0
LOBS
13
18
GIDP
0
0
AVG
0
0
OPS
0.000
0.000
W
1
0
L
0
1
SV
0
0
BF
39
43
H
11
16
2b
4
9
3B
1
0
HR
0
1
IP
9
7.6
R
4
13
ER
3
11
K
5
3
BB
3
5
IBB
0
1
SH
0
0
SF
0
1
HB
2
1
IO
0
0
WP
3
0
BK
0
0
ERA
0
0

Detalles

Fecha Hora League Temporada
26 de diciembre de 2020 4:00 pm LBPN Round Robin 2020

Field

Estadio Rufo Marín
Rufo MARIN, Avenida Central Sur, Justo Flores, Estelí, Estelí (Municipio), Estelí, 31000, Nicaragua