loader image

Lo Último

Gigantes vs Tigres

vs

Resultados

equipo123456789RHEresultado
Gigantes0232000007115Derrota
Tigres53000521x16152Victoria

Gigantes

# Bateo AB R H BB RBI K LOBS AVG OPS
9Everth Cabrera51000010.0000.000
25Darrel Campbell5120001.178.457
38Wuillians Vasquez5120310.329.971
13Elmer Reyes5110011.360.838
15Pedro Ciriaco30000100.0000.250
18Luis Allen4110200.273.717
0Ramón Flores4110000.313.842
33Moisés Flores3120100.283.740
10Sandy Bermúdez40201120.5003.500
 total38711074500.000
Pitcheo H HR IP R ER K BB ERA
Jairo García 410.25501225.00
Huascar Brazoban 100.23302135.00
Braulio Silva 404.122101.99
Wilfredo Pinner 200.033012.30
Gustavo Martínez 100.000004.88
Berman Espinoza 311.232213.72
Danilo Bermúdez 000.200000.00
total1528161535

Tigres

# Bateo AB R H BB RBI K LOBS AVG OPS
18Ismael Munguía6000001.244.824
99Omar Mendoza4320000.182.455
98Edgard Montiel3431300.208.649
29Yunior Paumier32121010.3331.600
28Elián Miranda4221200.257.672
7Jesús López4321310.270.683
20Marvin Martínez5140601.191.449
19Rodolfo Bone5000022.125.364
22Norlando Valle5110001.210.568
 total3916155153600.000
Pitcheo H HR IP R ER K BB ERA
Dilmer Mejía 522.1550021.43
Joseph Martínez 201.021109.00
Junior Téllez 405.200305.66
total11297640
AB
38
39
HBP
1
2
AL
40
46
2B
3
4
TB
20
25
RBI
7
15
IG
0
1
SB
0
0
CS
0
0
LOBS
5
6
GIDP
1
2
AVG
0
0
OPS
0.000
0.000
W
0
0
L
1
0
SV
0
0
BF
39
38
H
15
11
2b
4
3
3B
0
0
HR
2
2
IP
5.9
8.3
R
16
7
ER
15
6
K
3
4
BB
5
0
IBB
0
0
SH
0
1
SF
0
0
HB
2
1
IO
0
0
WP
2
0
BK
0
0
ERA
0
0

Detalles

Fecha Hora League temporada
27 de diciembre de 2019 6:00 pm LBPN Round Robin 2019

Field

Estadio Efraín Tijerino Mazariego
12, Chinandega, Nicaragua