loader image

Lo Último

Tren del Norte vs Gigantes

Tren del Norte
vs
Gigantes

vs

Resultados

Equipo123456789RHEresultado
Tren del Norte005001000660Victoria
Gigantes002100001461Derrota

Tren del Norte

# Bateo AB R H BB RBI K LOBS AVG OPS
1Darwin Sevilla50200210.4002.400
2Renato Morales41002110.0000.000
Gean Rigby000000000.000
3Héctor Gómez50100100.2001.200
4Willy García51000110.0000.000
5Iván Hernández31020100.0000.400
6Gustavo Pierre31111000.3331.500
7Rodolfo Bone30101010.3331.500
8Moisés Flores30111020.3332.500
9Juan Montes22020130.0000.500
 total33666579 0.000
Pitcheo H HR IP R ER K BB ERA
Zackry Dodson60533235.40
Pedro W Rayo00300200.00
Jorge Bucardo00.1110290.00
Junior Téllez00.200100.00
total6094455

Gigantes

# Bateo AB R H BB RBI K LOBS AVG OPS
1Christopher Roberson50000030.0000.000
2Wuillians Vasquez30212100.6673.750
3Cheslor Cuthbert40000120.0000.000
4Alexander Valdez41200000.5002.500
5Dennis Phipps40100100.2501.250
6Elmer Reyes31010010.0000.250
7Luis Allen21121000.5001.750
Luis Sequeira000000000.000
8Isaac Benard30000110.0000.250
9Iván Marín21010000.0000.333
Jonathan Loáisiga10000120.0000.000
 total31465359 0.000
Pitcheo H HR IP R ER K BB ERA
Luis Mateo402.251244.09
Carlos Sano203.111312.90
Norman St. Clair00100000.00
Scarlyn Reyes00.100010.00
Osman Gutiérrez001.100200.00
Douglas Solís000.100000.00
total6096276
AB
33
31
HBP
1
1
AL
41
37
2B
1
1
TB
7
7
RBI
5
3
IG
1
0
SB
1
0
CS
0
0
LOBS
9
9
GIDP
0
1
AVG
0
0
OPS
0.000
0.000
W
1
0
L
0
0
SV
1
0
BF
31
33
H
6
6
2b
1
1
3B
0
0
HR
0
0
IP
8.3
7.6
R
4
6
ER
4
2
K
5
7
BB
5
6
IBB
0
0
SH
0
0
SF
0
1
HB
1
1
IO
0
0
WP
3
1
BK
0
0
ERA
0
0

Detalles

Fecha Hora League Temporada
27 de diciembre de 2020 4:00 pm LBPN Round Robin 2020

Field

Estadio Yamil Ríos Ugarte
Estadio, Carr. Panamericana, Rivas, Nicaragua