loader image

Lo Último

Gigantes vs Tren del Norte

Gigantes
vs
Tren del Norte

vs

Resultados

Equipo123456789RHEresultado
Gigantes00700027016130Victoria
Tren del Norte13130012x11144Derrota

Gigantes

# Bateo AB R H BB RBI K LOBS AVG OPS
1Danry Vázquez52205220.4002.933
2Wuillians Vasquez41102010.2502.000
Johnny Trewin21100000.5001.500
3Cheslor Cuthbert51310200.6003.667
4Dennis Phipps52000300.0000.000
5Luis Allen62201010.3332.833
6Alexander Valdez31011220.0000.250
Luis Sequeira11100001.0003.000
7Elmer Reyes22211001.0003.000
Fausto Suárez11000020.0000.000
8Jonathan Loáisiga31010040.0000.400
9Iván Marín31112010.3331.600
 total401613512913 0.000
Pitcheo H HR IP R ER K BB ERA
Juan Benítez411.2442430.00
Ronald Medrano412.1443117.14
Nelson León001.000000.00
Leonardo Crawford302.122108.57
Elvin Garcia110.2111045.00
Bryan Torres201.000000.00
total1439111175

Tren del Norte

# Bateo AB R H BB RBI K LOBS AVG OPS
1Juan Montes51110100.2001.333
2Everth Cabrera42121210.2502.250
3Renato Morales31313001.0005.000
Freddvil Chévez11100001.0002.000
4Willy García31110240.3331.500
Gean Rigby000000000.000
5Héctor Gómez41112240.2502.150
6Iván Hernández42203020.5004.250
Justo Rivas10000000.0000.000
7Gustavo Pierre51100110.2001.200
8Moisés Flores40100010.2501.250
9Rodolfo Bone41101010.2501.250
Nolan Cruz10100001.0002.000
 total391114610814 0.000
Pitcheo H HR IP R ER K BB ERA
Elías Gutiérrez001.3300140.00
Fernando Carmona310.67250067.16
Freddy Zeledón000.33120054.55
Julio Raudez202.6700300.00
Alfredo Figaro de Peña211.67224010.78
Junior Téllez300.67251067.16
Félix Carrasco110.33220054.55
Erasmo Reyes201.3300100.00
total1339916104
AB
40
39
HBP
3
0
AL
50
47
2B
1
2
TB
22
27
RBI
12
10
IG
0
0
SB
0
0
CS
0
1
LOBS
13
14
GIDP
1
0
AVG
0
0
OPS
0.000
0.000
W
1
0
L
0
0
SV
0
0
BF
40
40
H
14
13
2b
2
1
3B
0
0
HR
3
3
IP
7.6
9
R
11
9
ER
11
16
K
7
10
BB
5
4
IBB
0
1
SH
1
1
SF
0
0
HB
0
3
IO
0
0
WP
2
1
BK
1
0
ERA
0
0

Detalles

Fecha Hora League Temporada
28 de noviembre de 2020 4:00 pm LBPN Temporada Regular 2020

Field

Estadio Rufo Marín
Rufo MARIN, Avenida Central Sur, Justo Flores, Estelí, Estelí (Municipio), Estelí, 31000, Nicaragua