loader image

Lo Último

Gigantes vs Tren del Norte

Gigantes
vs
Tren del Norte

vs

Resultados

equipo123456789RHEresultado
Gigantes00700027016130Victoria
Tren del Norte13130012x11144Derrota

Gigantes

# Bateo AB R H BB RBI K LOBS AVG OPS
1Danry Vázquez5220522.341.952
2Wuillians Vasquez4110201.368.984
Johnny López2110000.250.519
3Cheslor Cuthbert5131020.4211.274
4Dennis Phipps5200030.241.694
5Luis Allen6220101.333.935
6Alexander Valdez3101122.214.527
Luis Sequeira11100001.0002.500
7Elmer Reyes2221100.194.504
Fausto Suárez1100002.125.597
8Jonathan Loáisiga3101004.182.764
9Iván Marín3111201.323.830
 total40161351291300.000
Pitcheo H HR IP R ER K BB ERA
Juan Benítez411.244243.38
Ronald Medrano412.1443114.73
Nelson León001.000000.00
Leonardo Crawford302.122104.15
Elvin Acuña110.211107.71
Bryan Torres201.000005.00
total1439111175

Tren del Norte

# Bateo AB R H BB RBI K LOBS AVG OPS
1Juan Montes5111010.269.875
2Everth Cabrera4212121.4001.267
3Renato Morales3131300.5371.294
Freddvil Chévez1110000.333.833
4Willy García3111024.297.882
Gean Rigby0000000.000.667
5Héctor Gómez4111224.3551.121
6Iván Hernández4220302.4551.227
Justo Rivas1000000.300.600
7Gustavo Pierre5110011.311.834
8Moisés Flores4010001.346.819
9Rodolfo Bone4110101.364.887
Nolan Cruz1010000.5001.000
 total39111461081400.000
Pitcheo H HR IP R ER K BB ERA
Elías Gutiérrez001.3300140.00
Fernando Carmona310.6725009.35
Freddy Zeledón000.3312000.92
Julio Raudez202.6700300.00
Alfredo Figaro de Peña211.6722402.78
Junior Téllez300.6725103.86
Félix Carrasco110.33220010.27
Erasmo Reyes201.3300100.00
total1339916104
AB
40
39
HBP
3
0
AL
50
47
2B
1
2
TB
22
27
RBI
12
10
IG
0
0
SB
0
0
CS
0
1
LOBS
13
14
GIDP
1
0
AVG
0
0
OPS
0.000
0.000
W
1
0
L
0
0
SV
0
0
BF
40
40
H
14
13
2b
2
1
3B
0
0
HR
3
3
IP
7.6
9
R
11
9
ER
11
16
K
7
10
BB
5
4
IBB
0
1
SH
1
1
SF
0
0
HB
0
3
IO
0
0
WP
2
1
BK
1
0
ERA
0
0

Detalles

Fecha Hora League temporada
28 de noviembre de 2020 4:00 pm Liga de Béisbol Profesional Nacional 2020

Field

Estadio Rufo Marín
Rufo MARIN, Avenida Central Sur, Justo Flores, Estelí, Estelí (Municipio), Estelí, 31000, Nicaragua