loader image

Lo Último

Tigres vs Tren del Norte

Tigres
vs
Tren del Norte

vs

Resultados

Equipo123456789RHEresultado
Tigres110010000335Derrota
Tren del Norte02010320x8113Victoria

Tigres

# Bateo AB R H BB RBI K LOBS AVG OPS
1Ismael Munguía31000020.0000.250
2Jesús López11030000.0000.750
3Yunior Paumier40000020.0000.000
4Jilton Calderón40001020.0000.000
5Melvin Novoa 30000020.0000.000
William Rayo 10000000.0000.000
Álvaro Rubí 000000000.000
6Edgard Figueroa40000200.0000.000
7Omar Mendoza 31200000.6674.667
Norlando Valle 7000100000.000
8Mike Loáisiga 30101010.3331.333
Juan González 810000000.0000.000
9Marvin Martínez 20000220.0000.000
Ramón Marcelino 9000100000.000
 total293352411 0.000
Pitcheo H HR IP R ER K BB ERA
Pedro Fernández 815.6764706.35
Kevin Solís 10000010
Jason Aburto 20120000.00
Corby McCoy 001.3300100.00
total11188481

Tren del Norte

# Bateo AB R H BB RBI K LOBS AVG OPS
1Darwin Sevilla50203010.4003.400
2Renato Morales40010120.0000.200
3Héctor Gómez50201100.4003.400
4Willy García40100110.2501.250
5Iván Hernández 30000210.0000.000
Sandy Bermúdez 520000120.0000.000
6Gustavo Pierre44301000.7505.500
7Rodolfo Bone41100110.2502.250
8Moisés Flores41000140.0000.000
9Juan Montes 32203010.6675.750
Gean Rigby 9000000000.000
 total3881118813 0.000
Pitcheo H HR IP R ER K BB ERA
Sheyder García 30431432.25
Jorge Bucardo 00300010.00
Junior Téllez 00200010.00
total3093145
AB
29
38
HBP
1
1
AL
33
40
2B
2
5
TB
5
21
RBI
2
8
IG
0
0
SB
0
2
CS
0
0
LOBS
11
13
GIDP
2
0
AVG
0
0
OPS
0.000
0.000
W
0
1
L
1
0
SV
0
0
BF
38
29
H
11
3
2b
5
2
3B
1
0
HR
1
0
IP
8
9
R
8
3
ER
4
1
K
8
4
BB
1
5
IBB
1
0
SH
0
0
SF
0
0
HB
1
1
IO
0
0
WP
0
1
BK
0
0
ERA
0
0

Detalles

Fecha Hora League Temporada
28 de diciembre de 2020 6:00 pm LBPN Round Robin 2020

Field

Estadio Rufo Marín
Rufo MARIN, Avenida Central Sur, Justo Flores, Estelí, Estelí (Municipio), Estelí, 31000, Nicaragua