loader image

Lo Último

Boer vs Gigantes

Boer
vs
Gigantes

vs

Resultados

equipo123456789RHEresultado
Boer0003000205110Derrota
Gigantes02012200x7120Victoria

Boer

# Bateo AB R H BB RBI K LOBS AVG OPS
1Bismarck Rivera5020031.308.719
2Omar Obregón5010001.256.677
3Stanley Javier3001010.3571.042
4Jilton Calderón3102010.205.659
5Javier Robles3101011.344.919
6Ramón Marcelino4130200.378.870
Yervin Valdivia0000000.200.533
7Juan Urbina3110011.250.727
8Wiston Dávila4020101.333.978
Enmanuel López0100000.000.000
9Aldo Espinoza2011001.267.686
Jimy González1010200.207.441
 total33511557600.000
Pitcheo H HR IP R ER K BB ERA
Isaac Silva503.233264.74
Juan Bermúdez401.244218.49
Ernesto Glasgon302.200313.38
total12087778

Gigantes

# Bateo AB R H BB RBI K LOBS AVG OPS
1Iván Marín3112000.323.830
2Danry Vázquez4131200.341.952
3Cheslor Cuthbert3011110.4211.274
4Dennis Phipps4111034.241.694
5Luis Allen4121201.333.935
6Alexander Valdez4111011.214.527
Luis Sequeira00000001.0002.500
7Elmer Reyes4010011.194.504
8Rafael Estrada3111102.188.600
9Johnny López4110110.250.519
 total33712877900.000
Pitcheo H HR IP R ER K BB ERA
Carlos Sano503.233342.60
Norman St. Clair202.100117.50
Douglas Solís10100100.00
Bryan Torres300.222005.00
Kevin Gadea001.100207.94
total11095575
AB
33
33
HBP
2
0
AL
40
43
2B
1
2
TB
12
14
RBI
5
7
IG
0
1
SB
0
1
CS
0
0
LOBS
6
9
GIDP
3
1
AVG
0
0
OPS
0.000
0.000
W
0
1
L
1
0
SV
0
1
BF
33
33
H
12
11
2b
2
1
3B
0
0
HR
0
0
IP
6.6
7.6
R
7
5
ER
7
5
K
7
7
BB
8
5
IBB
1
0
SH
1
0
SF
0
0
HB
0
2
IO
0
0
WP
2
1
BK
0
0
ERA
0
0

Detalles

Fecha Hora League temporada
30 de noviembre de 2020 6:00 pm Liga de Béisbol Profesional Nacional 2020

Field

Estadio Yamil Ríos Ugarte
Estadio, Carr. Panamericana, Rivas, Nicaragua