loader image

Lo Último

Boer vs Gigantes

Boer
vs
Gigantes

vs

Resultados

Equipo123456789RHEresultado
Boer0003000205110Derrota
Gigantes02012200x7120Victoria

Boer

# Bateo AB R H BB RBI K LOBS AVG OPS
1Bismarck Rivera50200310.4002.400
2Omar Obregón50100010.2001.200
3Stanley Javier30010100.0000.400
4Jilton Calderón31020100.0000.400
5Javier Robles31010110.0000.250
6Ramón Marcelino41302000.7504.750
Yervin Valdivia000000000.000
7Juan Urbina31100110.3331.500
8Wiston Dávila40201010.5002.500
Enmanuel López010000000.000
9Aldo Espinoza20110010.5001.667
Jimy González10102001.0002.000
 total335115576 0.000
Pitcheo H HR IP R ER K BB ERA
Isaac Silva503.233268.44
Juan Bermúdez401.2442130.00
Ernesto Glasgon302.200310.00
total12087778

Gigantes

# Bateo AB R H BB RBI K LOBS AVG OPS
1Iván Marín31120000.3331.600
2Danry Vázquez41312000.7503.800
3Cheslor Cuthbert30111100.3331.500
4Dennis Phipps41110340.2501.400
5Luis Allen41212010.5003.600
6Alexander Valdez41110110.2501.400
Luis Sequeira000000000.000
7Elmer Reyes40100110.2502.250
8Rafael Estrada31111020.3331.500
9Johnny Trewin41101100.2501.250
 total337128779 0.000
Pitcheo H HR IP R ER K BB ERA
Carlos Sano503.233348.44
Norman St. Clair202.100110.00
Douglas Solís10100100.00
Bryan Torres300.2220090.00
Kevin Gadea001.100200.00
total11095575
AB
33
33
HBP
2
0
AL
40
43
2B
1
2
TB
12
14
RBI
5
7
IG
0
1
SB
0
1
CS
0
0
LOBS
6
9
GIDP
3
1
AVG
0
0
OPS
0.000
0.000
W
0
1
L
1
0
SV
0
1
BF
33
33
H
12
11
2b
2
1
3B
0
0
HR
0
0
IP
6.6
7.6
R
7
5
ER
7
5
K
7
7
BB
8
5
IBB
1
0
SH
1
0
SF
0
0
HB
0
2
IO
0
0
WP
2
1
BK
0
0
ERA
0
0

Detalles

Fecha Hora League Temporada
30 de noviembre de 2020 6:00 pm LBPN Temporada Regular 2020

Field

Estadio Yamil Ríos Ugarte
Estadio, Carr. Panamericana, Rivas, Nicaragua